•  
    CZV   MOR
    88 : 77
    Oct 1, Sun 21.00
  •  
    CZV   MEG
    90 : 80
    Oct 4, Wed 21.00
  •  
    PET   CZV
    73 : 82
    Oct 8, Sun 17.00
  •  
    ZAL   CZV
    78 : 76
    Oct 13, Fri 19.00
  •  
    CZV   BUD
    75 : 79
    Oct 15, Sun 19.00
  •  
    CZV   FCB
    90 : 82
    Oct 20, Fri 19.00
  •  
    CED   CZV
    79 : 74
    Oct 22, Sun 17.00
  •  
    KHI   CZV
    85 : 78
    Oct 24, Tue 18.30
  •  
    CZV   MTA
    87 : 84
    Oct 26, Thu 19.00
  •  
    CZV   MZT
    112 : 73
    Oct 30, Mon 18.00
  •  
    CZV   BRO
    69 : 75
    Nov 2, Thu 18.00
  •  
    PAR   CZV
    84 : 100
    Nov 6, Mon 21.00
  •  
    UNI   CZV
    79 : 65
    Nov 10, Fri 20.45
  •  
    CZV   FMP
    84 : 77
    Nov 12, Sun 17.00
  •  
    CZV   CSK
    59 : 85
    Nov 15, Wed 19.00
  •  
    OLY   CZV
    85 : 59
    Nov 17, Fri 20.00
  •  
    CZV   BKN
    - : -
    Nov 23, Thu 21.00
  •  
    RMB   CZV
    - : -
    Dec 1, Fri 21.00
  •  
    CZV   EFS
    - : -
    Dec 8, Fri 19.00
  •  
    VBC   CZV
    - : -
    Dec 15, Fri 20.30
  •  
    FBD   CZV
    - : -
    Dec 19, Tue 18.45
  •  
    CZV   PAO
    - : -
    Dec 21, Thu 19.00
  •  
    AXM   CZV
    - : -
    Dec 29, Fri 20.45
  •  
    CZV   ZAL
    - : -
    Jan 5, Fri 19.00
  •  
    EFS   CZV
    - : -
    Jan 12, Fri 18.30
  •  
    CZV   KHI
    - : -
    Jan 16, Tue 19.00
  •  
    MTA   CZV
    - : -
    Jan 18, Thu 21.00
  •  
    CZV   OLY
    - : -
    Jan 26, Fri 19.00
  •  
    BKN   CZV
    - : -
    Feb 2, Fri 20.30
  •  
    CZV   AXM
    - : -
    Feb 9, Fri 19.00
  •  
    BRO   CZV
    - : -
    Feb 23, Fri 20.00
  •  
    CZV   UNI
    - : -
    Mar 2, Fri 20.15
  •  
    FCB   CZV
    - : -
    Mar 9, Fri 21.00
  •  
    CZV   VBC
    - : -
    Mar 16, Fri 19.00
  •  
    PAO   CZV
    - : -
    Mar 20, Tue 20.15
  •  
    CZV   FBD
    - : -
    Mar 22, Thu 19.00
  •  
    CZV   RMD
    - : -
    Mar 30, Fri 19.00
  •  
    CSK   CZV
    - : -
    Apr 6, Fri 19.00
KK Crvena zvezda
VS
Baskonia Vitoria
23. Novembar 2017.
21:00
1Budućnost VOLI6/1
2Crvena zvezda mts5/2
3Cedevita5/2
4FMP4/3
5Partizan NIS4/3
6Mega Bemax
3/4
7Igokea3/4
8Cibona3/4
9Mornar3/4
10Zadar2/5
11Petrol Olimpija
2/5
12MZT Skopje Aerodrom2/5






Uprava kluba